Prestige Info Tables: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|hide||New||68%|| | |hide||New||68%|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sneak||New||76%|| | |sneak||New||76%|| | ||
| Line 168: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|invis||New||76%|| | |invis||New||76%|| | ||
|- | |||
|magic missile||New||76% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|slink||New||76%|| | |slink||New||76%|| | ||
| Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|invis||New||76%|| | |invis||New||76%|| | ||
|- | |||
|magic missile||New||76% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|slink||New||76%|| | |slink||New||76%|| | ||
| Line 644: | Line 646: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|invis||New||76%|| | |invis||New||76%|| | ||
|- | |||
|magic missile||New||76% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|slink||New||76%|| | |slink||New||76%|| | ||
| Line 1,103: | Line 1,107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ice blast||New||76%|| | |ice blast||New||76%|| | ||
|- | |||
|magic missile||New||76% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|slink||New||76%|| | |slink||New||76%|| | ||
Latest revision as of 23:58, 21 December 2025
The multi-class prestige options can be slightly confusing in regards to what races can be which multi-class, and the exact skills/spells they get and to what degree, so I made tables for everything.
- Data tables for each multi-class with true adept percentages.
- Races: Which races can become these prestige types
- Stats: Which stats are gained from each multi-class
- Skils/Spells: Which abilities you gain, and how they compare to your native abilities
- New: New abilities to your class learned from the multiclass option and the max adeptness
- Upgrades: Abilities you already have, that will have increased adeptness thanks to the multiclass
- No Change: Abilities you already have, and are more adept at than then multiclass, so no change.
- Note on Redundancies: Druids offer Druish spells that may be something your primary class can already do via another ability.
- These do exhibit differences in spell duration's since spells are based on stats, and the casting may be based on a different stat from class to class, and max stats vary class to class.
- Example: Cleric's 'bless' and Druid's 'oaken consecration' are the same 'thing' but bless is based on wis and a cleric can have 25 or 26 wis so gets 1500 rds, oaken is based on con and druids max at 22 so you get 500 rds. In some other cases, this may prove beneficial. You'll have to dig into the weeds on that yourself.
Warrior-Multiclass
Races
| Warrior-Multiclass Race Possibilities: | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multi | Races | ||||||||||
| War-Thi | Drow | Dwarf | Elf | Gith | Half-Elf | Half-Ogre | Half-Troll | Halfling | Human | Sea-Elf | Tiefling |
| War-Cle | Drow | Dwarf | Elf | Gith | Half-Elf | Human | Sea-Elf | ||||
| War-Mag | Dragonborn | Drow | Elf | Gith | Half-Elf | Human | Sea-Elf | ||||
| War-Dru | Drow | Elf | Half-Elf | Human | Sea-Elf | ||||||
Stats
| CLASS | Str | Int | Wis | Dex | Con | Cha | Lck | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| War-Thi | 25 | 18 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 20 | +1 Dex (Warriors secondary stat) |
| War-Cle | 25 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | +1 Wis |
| War-Mag | 25 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | +1 Int (Warriors deficient stat) |
| War-Dru | 25 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | +1 Wis |
Skills/Spells
| Warrior-Thief | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| backstab | New | 76% | |
| circle | New | 76% | |
| gouge | New | 76% | |
| hide | New | 68% | |
| sneak | New | 76% | |
| disarm | Upgrade | 90% | (+5) |
| dodge | Upgrade | 95% | (+25) |
| scan | Upgrade | 90% | (+30) |
| aid | No Change | 80% | |
| berserk style | No Change | 95% | |
| dual wield | No Change | 85% | |
| grip | No Change | 90% | |
| second attack | No Change | 95% | |
| third attack | No Change | 95% | |
| track | No Change | 85% | |
| Warrior-Cleric | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| armor | New | 76% | |
| bless | New | 76% | |
| continual light | New | 76% | |
| create food | New | 76% | |
| create spring | New | 76% | |
| fireshield | New | 76% | |
| float | New | 76% | |
| fly | New | 76% | |
| heal | New | 76% | |
| necro | New | 76% | |
| prayer | New | 76% | |
| sanctuary | New | 76% | |
| true sight | New | 76% | |
| word of recall | New | 76% | |
| aid | Upgrade | 95% | (+15) |
| berserk style | No Change | 95% | |
| dodge | No Change | 70% | |
| rescue | No Change | 80% | |
| second attack | No Change | 95% | |
| third attack | No Change | 95% | |
| Warrior-Mage | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| black fist | New | 76% | |
| caustic fount | New | 76% | |
| continual light | New | 76% | |
| create spring | New | 76% | |
| fireshield | New | 76% | |
| float | New | 76% | |
| fly | New | 76% | |
| ice blast | New | 76% | |
| invis | New | 76% | |
| magic missile | New | 76% | |
| slink | New | 76% | |
| berserk style | No Change | 95% | |
| second attack | No Change | 95% | |
| third attack | No Change | 95% | |
| track | No Change | 85% | |
| Warrior-Druid | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| create food | New | 76% | |
| create spring | New | 76% | |
| dorn nadur | New | 72% | |
| earthquake | New | 76% | |
| fire breath | New | 76% | |
| fireshield | New | 76% | |
| float | New | 76% | |
| fly | New | 76% | |
| forage | New | 56% | |
| hide | New | 76% | |
| invis | New | 76% | |
| ioc dall | New | 76% | (cure blind) |
| ioc puinsean | New | 76% | (cure poison) |
| meditate | New | 76% | |
| nadur dion | New | 76% | (sanctuary) |
| slainte | New | 76% | (heal) |
| sneak | New | 76% | |
| starlight | New | 76% | (continual light) |
| word of recall | New | 76% | |
| aid | Upgrade | 95% | (+15) |
| disarm | Upgrade | 95% | (+10) |
| dodge | Upgrade | 95% | (+25) |
| kick | Upgrade | 95% | (+10) |
| parry | Upgrade | 95% | (+10) |
| rescue | Upgrade | 95% | (+15) |
| track | Upgrade | 95% | (+10) |
| berserk style | No Change | 95% | |
| scan | No Change | 60% | |
| second attack | No Change | 95% | |
| third attack | No Change | 95% | |
Cleric-Multiclass
Races
| Cleric-Multiclass Race Possibilities: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multi | Races | ||||||||
| Cle-Thi | Drow | Dwarf | Elf | Gith | Gnome | Half-Elf | Human | Pixie | Sea-Elf |
| Cle-Mag | Drow | Elf | Gith | Gnome | Half-Elf | Human | Pixie | Sea-Elf | |
| Cle-War | Drow | Dwarf | Elf | Gith | Half-Elf | Human | Pixie | Sea-Elf | |
| Cle-Dru | Dwarf | Elf | Gnome | Half-Elf | Human | Pixie | Sea-Elf | ||
Stats
| CLASS | Str | Int | Wis | Dex | Con | Cha | Lck | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cle-Thi | 20 | 22 | 25 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | +1 Dex (Clerics deficient stat) |
| Cle-Mag | 20 | 23 | 25 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | +1 Int (Clerics secondary stat) |
| Cle-War | 21 | 22 | 25 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | +1 Str |
| Cle-Dru | 20 | 22 | 26 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | +1 Wis (Clerics primary stat) |
Skills/Spells
| Cleric-Thief | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| backstab | New | 76% | |
| circle | New | 76% | |
| disarm | New | 72% | |
| dual wield | New | 68% | |
| gouge | New | 76% | |
| grip | New | 28% | |
| hide | New | 68% | |
| magic missile | New | 76% | |
| scan | New | 72% | |
| sneak | New | 76% | |
| track | New | 68% | |
| berserk style | Upgrade | 45% | (+25) |
| dodge | Upgrade | 95% | (+45) |
| second attack | Upgrade | 90% | (+40) |
| third attack | Upgrade | 70% | (+30) |
| aid | No Change | 95% | |
| Cleric-Warrior | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| blitz | New | 64% | |
| disarm | New | 68% | |
| doorbash | New | 68% | |
| dual wield | New | 68% | |
| grip | New | 72% | |
| kick | New | 68% | |
| lunge | New | 72% | |
| parry | New | 68% | |
| punt | New | 76% | |
| scan | New | 48% | |
| shoulder | New | 72% | |
| smash | New | 76% | |
| stun | New | 68% | |
| track | New | 68% | |
| berserk style | Upgrade | 95% | (+75) |
| dodge | Upgrade | 70% | (+20) |
| rescue | Upgrade | 80% | (+60) |
| second attack | Upgrade | 95% | (+45) |
| third attack | Upgrade | 95% | (+55) |
| aid | No Change | 95% | |
| Cleric-Mage | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| black fist | New | 76% | |
| caustic fount | New | 76% | |
| ice blast | New | 76% | |
| invis | New | 76% | |
| magic missile | New | 76% | |
| slink | New | 76% | |
| track | New | 68% | |
| berserk style | Upgrade | 45% | (+25) |
| continual light | No Change | 95% | |
| create spring | No Change | 95% | |
| fireshield | No Change | 95% | |
| float | No Change | 95% | |
| fly | No Change | 95% | |
| second attack | No Change | 50% | |
| third attack | No Change | 50% | |
| Cleric-Druid | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| disarm | New | 76% | |
| dorn nadur | New | 72% | |
| earthquake | New | 76% | |
| fire breath | New | 76% | |
| forage | New | 56% | |
| hide | New | 76% | |
| invis | New | 76% | |
| kick | New | 76% | |
| meditate | New | 76% | |
| parry | New | 76% | |
| scan | New | 48% | |
| sneak | New | 76% | |
| track | New | 76% | |
| berserk style | Upgrade | 45% | (+25) |
| dodge | Upgrade | 95% | (+45) |
| rescue | Upgrade | 95% | (+75) |
| second attack | Upgrade | 95% | (+45) |
| third attack | Upgrade | 90% | (+50) |
| aid | No Change | 95% | |
| create food | No Change | 95% | |
| create spring | No Change | 95% | |
| fireshield | No Change | 95% | |
| float | No Change | 95% | |
| fly | No Change | 95% | |
| word of recall | No Change | 95% | |
| ioc puinsean | New | 76% | Redundant 'cure poison' |
| ioc dall | New | 76% | Redundant 'cure blind' |
| nadur dion | New | 76% | Redundant 'sanctuary' |
| slainte | New | 76% | Redundant 'heal' |
| starlight | New | 76% | Redundant 'continual light' |
Thief Multiclass
Races
| Thief-Multiclass Race Possibilities: | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multi | Races | ||||||||||
| Thi-War | Drow | Dwarf | Elf | Gith | Half-Elf | Half-Ogre | Half-Troll | Halfling | Human | Sea-Elf | Tiefling |
| Thi-Cle | Drow | Dwarf | Elf | Gith | Gnome | Half-Elf | Human | Pixie | Sea-Elf | ||
| Thi-Mag | Drow | Elf | Gith | Gnome | Half-Elf | Human | Pixie | Sea-Elf | Tiefling | ||
| Thi-Dru | Dwarf | Elf | Gnome | Half-Elf | Human | Pixie | Sea-Elf | Tiefling | |||
Stats
| CLASS | Str | Int | Wis | Dex | Con | Cha | Lck | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thi-War | 21 | 20 | 18 | 25 | 20 | 22 | 20 | +1 Str |
| Thi-Cle | 20 | 20 | 19 | 25 | 20 | 22 | 20 | +1 Wis (Thieves deficient stat) |
| Thi-Mag | 20 | 21 | 18 | 25 | 20 | 22 | 20 | +1 Int |
| Thi-Dru | 20 | 20 | 19 | 25 | 20 | 22 | 20 | +1 Wis (Thieves deficient stat) |
Skills/Spells
| Thief-Cleric | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| armor | New | 76% | |
| bless | New | 76% | |
| continual light | New | 76% | |
| create food | New | 76% | |
| create spring | New | 76% | |
| fireshield | New | 76% | |
| float | New | 76% | |
| fly | New | 76% | |
| heal | New | 76% | |
| necro | New | 76% | |
| prayer | New | 76% | |
| rescue | New | 16% | |
| sanctuary | New | 76% | |
| true sight | New | 76% | |
| word of recall | New | 76% | |
| aid | Upgrade | 95% | (+25) |
| berserk style | No Change | 45% | |
| dodge | No Change | 95% | |
| second attack | No Change | 90% | |
| third attack | No Change | 70% | |
| Thief-Warrior | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| blitz | New | 64 | |
| doorbash | New | 68 | |
| grip | New | 72 | |
| kick | New | 68 | |
| lunge | New | 72 | |
| parry | New | 68 | |
| punt | New | 76 | |
| rescue | New | 64 | |
| shoulder | New | 72 | |
| smash | New | 76 | |
| stun | New | 68 | |
| aid | Upgrade | 80 | (+10) |
| berserk style | Upgrade | 95 | (+10) |
| second attack | Upgrade | 95 | (+5) |
| third attack | Upgrade | 95 | (+25) |
| disarm | No Change | 90 | |
| dodge | No Change | 95 | |
| dual wield | No Change | 85 | |
| scan | No Change | 90 | |
| track | No Change | 85 | |
| Thief-Mage | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| black fist | New | 76% | |
| caustic fount | New | 76% | |
| continual light | New | 76% | |
| create spring | New | 76% | |
| fireshield | New | 76% | |
| float | New | 76% | |
| fly | New | 76% | |
| ice blast | New | 76% | |
| invis | New | 76% | |
| magic missile | New | 76% | |
| slink | New | 76% | |
| berserk style | No Change | 45% | |
| second attack | No Change | 90% | |
| third attack | No Change | 70% | |
| track | No Change | 85% | |
| Thief-Druid | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| aid | New | 76% | |
| create food | New | 76% | |
| create spring | New | 76% | |
| dorn nadur | New | 72% | |
| earthquake | New | 76% | |
| fire breath | New | 76% | |
| fireshield | New | 76% | |
| float | New | 76% | |
| fly | New | 76% | |
| forage | New | 56% | |
| invis | New | 76% | |
| ioc dall | New | 76% | (cure blind) |
| ioc puinsean | New | 76% | (cure poison) |
| kick | New | 76% | |
| meditate | New | 76% | |
| nadur dion | New | 76% | (sanctuary) |
| parry | New | 76% | |
| rescue | New | 76% | |
| slainte | New | 76% | (heal) |
| starlight | New | 76% | (continual light) |
| word of recall | New | 76% | |
| disarm | Upgrade | 95% | (+5) |
| hide | Upgrade | 95% | (+10) |
| second attack | Upgrade | 95% | (+5) |
| third attack | Upgrade | 90% | (+20) |
| track | Upgrade | 95% | (+10) |
| berserk style | No Change | 45% | |
| dodge | No Change | 95% | |
| scan | No Change | 90% | |
| sneak | No Change | 95% | |
Mage Multiclass
Races
| Mage-Multiclass Race Possibilities: | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multi | Races | ||||||||||
| Mag-Thi | Drow | Elf | Girth | Gnome | Half-Elf | Human | Pixie | Sea-Elf | Tiefling | ||
| Mag-War | Dragonborn | Drow | Elf | Gith | Half-Elf | Human | Sea-Elf | ||||
| Mag-Cle | Drow | Elf | Gith | Gnome | Half-Elf | Human | Pixie | Sea-Elf | |||
| Mag-Dru | Elf | Gnome | Half-Elf | Human | Pixie | Sea-Elf | Tiefling | ||||
Stats
| CLASS | Str | Int | Wis | Dex | Con | Cha | Lck | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mag-Thi | 18 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 20 | +1 Dex |
| Mag-War | 19 | 25 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | +1 Str (Mages deficient stat) |
| Mag-Cle | 18 | 25 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | +1 Wis (Mages secondary stat) |
| Mag-Dru | 18 | 25 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | +1 Wis (Mages secondary stat) |
Skills/Spells
| Mage-Thief | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| aid | New | 56% | |
| backstab | New | 76% | |
| circle | New | 76% | |
| disarm | New | 72% | |
| dodge | New | 76% | |
| dual wield | New | 68% | |
| gouge | New | 76% | |
| grip | New | 28% | |
| hide | New | 68% | |
| scan | New | 72% | |
| sneak | New | 76% | |
| second attack | Upgrade | 90% | (+45) |
| third attack | Upgrade | 70% | (+40) |
| berserk style | No Change | 45% | |
| track | No Change | 85% | |
| Mage-Warrior | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| aid | New | 64% | |
| blitz | New | 64% | |
| disarm | New | 68% | |
| dodge | New | 56% | |
| doorbash | New | 68% | |
| dual wield | New | 68% | |
| grip | New | 72% | |
| kick | New | 68% | |
| lunge | New | 72% | |
| parry | New | 68% | |
| punt | New | 76% | |
| rescue | New | 64% | |
| scan | New | 48% | |
| shoulder | New | 72% | |
| smash | New | 76% | |
| stun | New | 68% | |
| berserk style | Upgrade | 95% | (+50) |
| second attack | Upgrade | 95% | (+50) |
| third attack | Upgrade | 95% | (+65) |
| track | No Change | 85% | |
| Mage-Cleric | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| aid | New | 76 | |
| armor | New | 76% | |
| bless | New | 76% | |
| create food | New | 76% | |
| dodge | New | 40% | |
| heal | New | 76% | |
| necro | New | 76% | |
| prayer | New | 76% | |
| rescue | New | 16% | |
| sanctuary | New | 76% | |
| second attack | Upgrade | 50% | (+5) |
| third attack | Upgrade | 40% | (+10) |
| true sight | Upgrade | 60% | (+25) |
| berserk style | No Change | 45% | |
| continual light | No Change | 95% | |
| create spring | No Change | 95% | |
| fireshield | No Change | 95% | |
| float | No Change | 95% | |
| fly | No Change | 95% | |
| word of recall | No Change | 95% | |
| Mage-Druid | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| aid | New | 76% | |
| create food | New | 76% | |
| disarm | New | 76% | |
| dodge | New | 76% | |
| dorn nadur | New | 72% | |
| earthquake | New | 76% | |
| fire breath | New | 76% | |
| forage | New | 56% | |
| hide | New | 76% | |
| ioc dall | New | 76% | (cure blind) |
| ioc puinsean | New | 76% | (cure poison) |
| kick | New | 76% | |
| meditate | New | 76% | |
| nadur dion | New | 76% | (sanctuary) |
| parry | New | 76% | |
| rescue | New | 76% | |
| scan | New | 48% | |
| slainte | New | 76% | (heal) |
| sneak | New | 76% | |
| second attack | Upgrade | 95% | (+50) |
| third attack | Upgrade | 90% | (+60) |
| track | Upgrade | 95% | (+10) |
| starlight | New | 76% | Redundant 'continual light' |
Druid Multiclass
Races
| Druid-Multiclass Race Possibilities: | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multi | Races | ||||||||||
| Dru-Thi | Dwarf | Elf | Gnome | Half-Elf | Human | Pixie | Sea-Elf | Tiefling | |||
| Dru-Mag | Elf | Gnome | Half-Elf | Human | Pixie | Sea-Elf | Tiefling | ||||
| Dru-Cle | Dwarf | Elf | Gnome | Half-Elf | Human | Pixie | Sea-Elf | ||||
| Dru-War | Drow | Elf | Half-Elf | Human | Sea-Elf | ||||||
Stats
| CLASS | Str | Int | Wis | Dex | Con | Cha | Lck | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dru-Thi | 20 | 20 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 20 | +1 Dex |
| Dru-Mag | 20 | 21 | 25 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 20 | +1 Int |
| Dru-Cle | 20 | 20 | 26 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 20 | +1 Wis (Druids primary stat) |
| Dru-War | 21 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 20 | +1 Str |
Skills/Spells
| Druid-Cleric | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| armor | New | 76% | |
| necro | New | 76% | |
| prayer | New | 76% | |
| true sight | New | 76% | |
| aid | No Change | 95% | |
| berserk style | No Change | 45% | |
| create food | No Change | 95% | |
| create spring | No Change | 95% | |
| dodge | No Change | 95% | |
| fireshield | No Change | 95% | |
| float | No Change | 95% | |
| fly | No Change | 95% | |
| rescue | No Change | 95% | |
| second attack | No Change | 95% | |
| third attack | No Change | 90% | |
| word of recall | No Change | 95% | |
| bless | New | 76% | Redundant 'oaken consecration' |
| continual light | New | 76% | Redundant 'starlight' |
| heal | New | 76% | Redundant 'slainte' |
| sanctuary | New | 76% | Redundant 'nadur dion' |
| Druid-Warrior | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| blitz | New | 64% | |
| doorbash | New | 68% | |
| dual wield | New | 68% | |
| grip | New | 72% | |
| lunge | New | 72% | |
| punt | New | 76% | |
| shoulder | New | 72% | |
| smash | New | 76% | |
| stun | New | 68% | |
| berserk style | Upgrade | 95% | (+50) |
| third attack | Upgrade | 95% | (+5) |
| aid | No Change | 95% | |
| disarm | No Change | 95% | |
| dodge | No Change | 95% | |
| kick | No Change | 95% | |
| parry | No Change | 95% | |
| rescue | No Change | 95% | |
| scan | No Change | 60% | |
| second attack | No Change | 95% | |
| track | No Change | 95% | |
| Druid-Mage | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| black fist | New | 76% | |
| caustic fount | New | 76% | |
| ice blast | New | 76% | |
| magic missile | New | 76% | |
| slink | New | 76% | |
| berserk style | No Change | 45% | |
| create spring | No Change | 95% | |
| fireshield | No Change | 95% | |
| float | No Change | 95% | |
| fly | No Change | 95% | |
| invis | No Change | 95% | |
| second attack | No Change | 95% | |
| third attack | No Change | 90% | |
| track | No Change | 95% | |
| continual light | New | 76% | Redundant 'starlight' |
| Druid-Thief | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Note |
| backstab | New | 76% | |
| circle | New | 76% | |
| dual wield | New | 68% | |
| gouge | New | 76% | |
| grip | New | 28% | |
| scan | Upgrade | 90% | (+30) |
| aid | No Change | 95% | |
| berserk style | No Change | 45% | |
| disarm | No Change | 95% | |
| dodge | No Change | 95% | |
| hide | No Change | 95% | |
| second attack | No Change | 95% | |
| sneak | No Change | 95% | |
| third attack | No Change | 90% | |
| track | No Change | 95% | |