Prestige Info Tables: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|third attack||No Change||95|| | |third attack||No Change||95|| | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table; margin-right: 20px; | |||
!colspan=4 | Cleric-Druid | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=1 | Skill/Spell | |||
!colspan=1 | Status | |||
!colspan=1 | Adept % | |||
!colspan=1 | Delta | |||
|- | |||
|disarm||New||76%|| | |||
|- | |||
|dorn nadur||New||72%|| | |||
|- | |||
|earthquake||New||76%|| | |||
|- | |||
|fire breath||New||76%|| | |||
|- | |||
|forage||New||56%|| | |||
|- | |||
|hide||New||76%|| | |||
|- | |||
|invis||New||76%|| | |||
|- | |||
|kick||New||76%|| | |||
|- | |||
|meditate||New||76%|| | |||
|- | |||
|parry||New||76%|| | |||
|- | |||
|scan||New||48%|| | |||
|- | |||
|sneak||New||76%|| | |||
|- | |||
|track||New||76%|| | |||
|- | |||
|berserk style||Upgrade||45%||(+25) | |||
|- | |||
|dodge||Upgrade||95%||(+45) | |||
|- | |||
|rescue||Upgrade||95%||(+75) | |||
|- | |||
|second attack||Upgrade||95%||(+45) | |||
|- | |||
|third attack||Upgrade||90%||(+50) | |||
|- | |||
|aid||No Change||95%|| | |||
|- | |||
|create food||No Change||95%|| | |||
|- | |||
|create spring||No Change||95%|| | |||
|- | |||
|fireshield||No Change||95%|| | |||
|- | |||
|float||No Change||95%|| | |||
|- | |||
|fly||No Change||95%|| | |||
|- | |||
|word of recall||No Change||95%|| | |||
|- | |||
|ioc puinsean||New||76%||Redundant 'cure poison' | |||
|- | |||
|ioc dall||New||76%||Redundant 'cure blind' | |||
|- | |||
|nadur dion||New||76%||Redundant 'sanctuary' | |||
|- | |||
|slainte||New||76%||Redundant 'heal' | |||
|- | |||
|starlight||New||76%||Redundant 'continual light' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:16, 21 December 2025
Cleric-Multiclass
| Cleric-Thief | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Delta |
| backstab | New | 76% | |
| circle | New | 76% | |
| disarm | New | 72% | |
| dual wield | New | 68% | |
| gouge | New | 76% | |
| grip | New | 28% | |
| hide | New | 68% | |
| scan | New | 72% | |
| sneak | New | 76% | |
| track | New | 68% | |
| berserk style | Upgrade | 45% | (+25) |
| dodge | Upgrade | 95% | (+45) |
| second attack | Upgrade | 90% | (+40) |
| third attack | Upgrade | 70% | (+30) |
| aid | No Change | 95% | |
| Cleric-Warrior | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Delta |
| blitz | New | 64% | |
| disarm | New | 68% | |
| doorbash | New | 68% | |
| dual wield | New | 68% | |
| grip | New | 72% | |
| kick | New | 68% | |
| lunge | New | 72% | |
| parry | New | 68% | |
| punt | New | 76% | |
| scan | New | 48% | |
| shoulder | New | 72% | |
| smash | New | 76% | |
| stun | New | 68% | |
| track | New | 68% | |
| berserk style | Upgrade | 95% | (+75) |
| dodge | Upgrade | 70% | (+20) |
| rescue | Upgrade | 80% | (+60) |
| second attack | Upgrade | 95% | (+45) |
| third attack | Upgrade | 95% | (+55) |
| aid | No Change | 95% | |
| Cleric-Mage | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Delta |
| black fist | New | 76 | |
| caustic fount | New | 76 | |
| ice blast | New | 76 | |
| invis | New | 76 | |
| slink | New | 76 | |
| track | New | 68 | |
| berserk style | Upgrade | 45 | (+25) |
| continual light | No Change | 95 | |
| create spring | No Change | 95 | |
| fireshield | No Change | 95 | |
| float | No Change | 95 | |
| fly | No Change | 95 | |
| second attack | No Change | 95 | |
| third attack | No Change | 95 | |
| Cleric-Druid | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Skill/Spell | Status | Adept % | Delta |
| disarm | New | 76% | |
| dorn nadur | New | 72% | |
| earthquake | New | 76% | |
| fire breath | New | 76% | |
| forage | New | 56% | |
| hide | New | 76% | |
| invis | New | 76% | |
| kick | New | 76% | |
| meditate | New | 76% | |
| parry | New | 76% | |
| scan | New | 48% | |
| sneak | New | 76% | |
| track | New | 76% | |
| berserk style | Upgrade | 45% | (+25) |
| dodge | Upgrade | 95% | (+45) |
| rescue | Upgrade | 95% | (+75) |
| second attack | Upgrade | 95% | (+45) |
| third attack | Upgrade | 90% | (+50) |
| aid | No Change | 95% | |
| create food | No Change | 95% | |
| create spring | No Change | 95% | |
| fireshield | No Change | 95% | |
| float | No Change | 95% | |
| fly | No Change | 95% | |
| word of recall | No Change | 95% | |
| ioc puinsean | New | 76% | Redundant 'cure poison' |
| ioc dall | New | 76% | Redundant 'cure blind' |
| nadur dion | New | 76% | Redundant 'sanctuary' |
| slainte | New | 76% | Redundant 'heal' |
| starlight | New | 76% | Redundant 'continual light' |